Výběr

Závodníci

115212 Abraham Jakub RK Ústí n.L.UNL 2002
115212 Abraham Jakub RK Ústí n.L.UNL 2003
117245 Abt Kryštof Vodní sporty KadaňKAD 2010
704 ACAR Merve Hilal TurkeyTUR 2005
111309 Adam Jakub Dukla PrahaDUP 1986
10 ADAM Jakub Czech RepublicCZE 1986
116251 Adamec Filip RK Jablonec nad NisouJAB 2007
115930 Adamkovič Albín KK Sparta PrahaSPA 2007
160144 Adamovská Tereza Sokol PražskýSOP 1982
2 Agustin Rodriguez ArgentinaARG 1998
7 AKERELE Raphael BelgiumBEL 2004
43 AKHRAMENKA Maryia BelarusBLR 2004
115975 Al-robai Hani Prosport SezemiceSEZ 2008
395 ALAIMO Marco ItalyITA 2004
745 ALBRECHT Emma United States of AmericaUSA 2004
527 ALEXANDROV Timur MoldovaMDA 2005
116294 Alexová Denisa Kajak klub KadaňKKK 2010
116294 Alexová Denisa Vodní sporty KadaňKAD 2010
116294 Alexová Denisa Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2010
115675 Allas Olivier Prazdroj PlzeňPPL 2006
900688 Alsberga Anna Krista Limbažu novada SSLIM 2010
180 ALSOER Caroline DenmarkDEN 2006
736 ALVA Petri United States of AmericaUSA 2004
396 AMARA Giulio ItalyITA 2005
528 AMARII Cezar MoldovaMDA 2006
114199 Ammerová Alexandra Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2003
114198 Ammerová Nicole Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2001
115328 Ammerová Patricie Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2007
164 ANDERSEN Emil DenmarkDEN 2005
182 ANDERSEN Hannah S DenmarkDEN 2004
181 ANDERSEN Sara Bressendorff DenmarkDEN 2005
900288 Andrašíková Michaela SlovenskoSVK 2005
115911 Andrašovská Kateřina Sokol PředměřicePDM 2008
116383 Andrašovský Vojtěch Sokol PředměřicePDM 2011
616 ANDRIC Nikolas SerbiaSRB 2005
117020 Andrle Tomáš Tatran SedlčanyTSE 2010
111082 Andrlík Jan Dukla PrahaDUP 1977
200512 Andrusiówa Anna TJ ZnojmoZNO 2014
114668 Andrušík Radek Tatran SedlčanyTSE 2002
141 ANDRYSKOVA Simona Czech RepublicCZE 2005
115953 Andrýsková Simona Ostrožská Nová VesONV 2005
107 ANGELI Xenofon CyprusCYP 2006
112 ANTAL Andrej SlovenskoSVK 1997
116662 Antuš Andrej Sokol Hradec KrálovéSHK 2007
116657 Antušová Ema Sokol Hradec KrálovéSHK 2005
900434 Apfel Martin SlovenskoSVK 2007
115780 Arnošová Julie Vodní sporty LitovelLIT 2007
767 ARSENIC Filip CroatiaHRV 2005
117440 Árva Dominika GA PA canoe-kajak clubGPC 2010
1 ASCHAUER Erik AustriaAUT 2006