II. NZ RDS a ČP mládeže 2022



Competition program

Friday Races: 143
1 07:45 C1 kanoistky 200 m Heat 1 H1
2 07:49 C1 kanoistky 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
3 07:52 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
4 07:56 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
5 08:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3
6 08:04 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 4 H4
7 08:08 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 5 H5
8 08:12 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 6 H6
9 08:16 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 7 H7
10 08:20 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 8 H8 Σ
11 08:24 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
12 08:28 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2
13 08:32 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
14 08:36 K1 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1
15 08:40 K1 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2
16 08:44 K1 muži 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
17 08:48 K1 ženy 500 m Heat 1 H1
18 08:52 K1 ženy 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
19 08:56 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 1 H1
20 09:00 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 2 H2
21 09:04 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
22 09:08 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 1 H1
23 09:12 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 2 H2
24 09:16 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 3 H3
25 09:20 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 4 H4
26 09:24 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
27 09:28 C1 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
28 09:32 C1 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
29 09:36 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
30 09:40 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
31 09:44 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
32 09:48 K1 žačky starší 500 m Heat 1 H1
33 09:52 K1 žačky starší 500 m Heat 2 H2
34 09:56 K1 žačky starší 500 m Heat 3 H3
35 10:00 K1 žačky starší 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
36 10:04 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Heat 1 H1
37 10:08 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Heat 2 H2
38 10:12 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Heat 3 H3
39 10:16 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
40 10:20 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
41 10:24 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
42 10:28 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3
43 10:32 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
44 10:36 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
45 10:40 K1 muži 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
46 10:44 K1 ženy 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
47 10:48 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 1 H1
48 10:52 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 2 H2
49 10:56 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 3 H3
50 11:00 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 4 H4
51 11:04 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 5 H5
52 11:08 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
53 11:12 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 1 H1
54 11:16 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 2 H2
55 11:20 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 3 H3
56 11:24 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 4 H4
57 11:28 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 5 H5
58 11:32 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
59 11:36 C1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 1 H1
60 11:40 C1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
61 11:44 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
62 11:48 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
63 11:52 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
64 11:56 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
65 12:00 C1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
66 12:04 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
67 12:08 K1 žačky starší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
68 12:12 K1 žačky starší 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
69 12:16 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
70 12:20 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
71 12:30 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 1 H1
72 12:34 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 2 H2
73 12:38 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 3 H3
74 12:42 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
75 12:46 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 1 H1
76 12:50 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 2 H2
77 12:54 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
78 13:10 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
79 13:14 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
80 13:18 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
81 13:22 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
82 13:26 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
83 13:30 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
84 13:34 C1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
85 13:45 C1 kanoistky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
86 13:50 C1 ženy 200 m Final A FA
87 13:55 C1 muži 1000 m Final A FA
88 14:05 K1 junioři 500 m Final B FB
89 14:10 K1 junioři 500 m Final A FA
90 14:15 K1 muži 500 m Final B FB
91 14:20 K1 muži 500 m Final A FA
92 14:30 K1 ženy 500 m Final A FA
93 14:35 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final C FC
94 14:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
95 14:45 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
96 14:50 K1 juniorky 500 m Final B FB
97 14:55 K1 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
98 15:00 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final C FC
99 15:05 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final B FB
100 15:10 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
101 15:15 C1 junioři 500 m Final A FA
102 15:20 C1 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
103 15:25 C1 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
104 15:30 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
105 15:35 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
106 15:40 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
107 15:45 K1 žačky starší 500 m Final B FB
108 15:50 K1 žačky starší 500 m Final A FA
109 15:55 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Final B FB
110 16:00 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Final A FA
111 16:20 K2 benjamínci B-C 500 m Final R1 FF1
112 16:25 K2 benjamínci B-C 500 m Final R2 FF2
113 16:30 K2 benjamínci B-C 500 m Final R3 FF3
114 16:35 K4 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
115 16:40 K4 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
116 16:45 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R1 FF1
117 16:50 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R2 FF2
118 16:55 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R3 FF3
119 17:00 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Final R1 FF1
120 17:05 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Final R2 FF2
121 17:10 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Final R3 FF3
122 17:20 K2 ženy 200 m Final A FA
123 17:25 C1 kanoistky 200 m Final A FA
124 17:35 C2 muži 500 m Final A FA
125 17:42 C2 junioři 500 m Final A FA
126 17:50 K2 muži 500 m Final A FA
127 17:57 K2 junioři 500 m Final A FA
128 18:05 K4 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
129 18:10 K1 žáci starší 500 m Final C FC
130 18:15 K1 žáci starší 500 m Final B FB
131 18:20 K1 žáci starší 500 m Final A FA
132 18:25 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Final C FC
133 18:30 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Final B FB
134 18:35 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Final A FA
135 18:40 C1 žáci starší 500 m Final A FA
136 18:45 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Final A FA
137 18:50 C4 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
138 18:55 K4 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
139 19:00 C2 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
140 19:05 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final B FB
141 19:10 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final A FA
142 19:15 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Final B FB
143 19:20 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
Saturday Races: 135
144 07:45 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Heat 1 H1
145 07:49 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Heat 2 H2
146 07:53 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Heat 3 H3
147 07:57 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Heat 4 H4
148 08:01 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Heat 5 H5
149 08:05 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Heat 6 H6
150 08:09 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Heat 1 H1
151 08:13 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Heat 2 H2
152 08:17 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Heat 3 H3
153 08:21 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Heat 4 H4
154 08:25 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Heat 5 H5
155 08:29 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
156 08:33 C1 žáci starší 1000 m Heat 1 H1
157 08:37 C1 žáci starší 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
158 08:50 K1 muži 200 m Heat 1 H1
159 08:54 K1 muži 200 m Heat 2 H2
160 08:58 K1 muži 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
161 09:04 C1 kanoistky 500 m Heat 1 H1
162 09:08 C1 kanoistky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
163 09:12 C1 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1
164 09:16 C1 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
165 09:20 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
166 09:24 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2
167 09:28 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
168 09:40 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
169 09:44 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2
170 09:48 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
171 09:52 C1 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
172 09:56 C1 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
173 10:00 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 1 H1
174 10:04 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 2 H2
175 10:08 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
176 10:20 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 1 H1
177 10:24 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 2 H2
178 10:28 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 3 H3
179 10:32 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 4 H4
180 10:36 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 5 H5
181 10:40 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
182 10:44 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 1 H1
183 10:48 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
184 10:52 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 1 H1
185 10:56 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
186 11:10 K2 ženy 500 m Final A FA
187 11:15 C2 ženy 500 m Final A FA
188 11:20 C1 kanoistky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
189 11:25 C1 muži 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
190 11:30 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
191 11:40 K1 muži 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
192 11:50 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
193 11:54 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
194 11:58 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
195 12:02 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
196 12:06 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
197 12:10 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
198 12:14 C1 žáci starší 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
199 12:18 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
200 12:22 C1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
201 12:26 K1 juniorky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
202 12:30 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
203 12:34 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
204 12:38 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
205 12:42 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 4 H4
206 12:46 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 5 H5
207 12:50 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 6 H6
208 12:54 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 7 H7
209 12:58 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 8 H8 Σ
210 13:13 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
211 13:17 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
212 13:21 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
213 13:30 K2 dorostenky 500 m Heat 1 H1
214 13:34 K2 dorostenky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
215 13:38 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
216 13:42 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
217 13:46 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
218 13:50 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
219 13:54 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
220 14:05 K1 muži 200 m Final B FB
221 14:10 K1 muži 200 m Final A FA
222 14:15 K1 ženy 200 m Heat 1 H1
223 14:19 K1 ženy 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
224 14:25 C1 muži 500 m Final A FA
225 14:30 C1 kanoistky 500 m Final A FA
226 14:35 K2 žačky 500 m Final B FB
227 14:40 K2 žačky 500 m Final A FA
228 14:45 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R1 FF1
229 14:50 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R2 FF2
230 14:55 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R3 FF3
231 15:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Final B FB
232 15:05 K1 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
233 15:10 C1 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
234 15:15 K1 juniorky 1000 m Final B FB
235 15:20 K1 juniorky 1000 m Final A FA
236 15:25 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
237 15:30 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
238 15:35 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3
239 15:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
240 15:45 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
241 15:55 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R1 FF1
242 16:00 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R2 FF2
243 16:05 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R3 FF3
244 16:10 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R4 FF4
245 16:15 K2 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
246 16:25 K1 ženy 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
247 16:40 K4 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
248 16:45 K4 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2
249 16:50 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final C FC
250 16:55 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final B FB
251 17:00 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
252 17:05 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
253 17:10 MC1 benjamínci B 500 m Final A FA
254 17:15 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Final A FA
255 17:20 K2 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
256 17:30 K2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
257 17:35 C2 muži 1000 m Final A FA
258 17:40 C2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
259 17:45 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Final C FC
260 17:50 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Final B FB
261 17:55 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Final A FA
262 18:00 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Final C FC
263 18:05 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Final B FB
264 18:10 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Final A FA
265 18:15 C1 žáci mladší 1000 m Final A FA
266 18:20 C1 žáci starší 1000 m Final A FA
267 18:30 K1 ženy 200 m Final A FA
268 18:35 K2 muži 200 m Final A FA
269 18:40 K2 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
270 18:45 K4 žačky 500 m Final A FA
271 18:50 K2 benjamínky B-C 500 m Final R1 FF1
272 18:55 K2 benjamínky B-C 500 m Final R2 FF2
273 19:00 K2 benjamínky B-C 500 m Final R3 FF3
274 19:10 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final C FC
275 19:15 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
276 19:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
277 19:25 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
278 19:30 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
Sunday Races: 98
279 07:45 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
280 07:49 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2
281 07:53 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 3 H3
282 07:57 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 4 H4
283 08:01 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
284 08:06 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 1 H1
285 08:10 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
286 08:18 K1 ženy 1000 m Heat 1 H1
287 08:22 K1 ženy 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
288 08:30 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
289 08:34 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
290 08:38 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3
291 08:42 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
292 08:56 C1 muži 200 m Heat 1 H1
293 09:00 C1 muži 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
294 09:04 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1
295 09:08 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2
296 09:12 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 3 H3
297 09:16 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
298 09:20 C1 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1
299 09:24 C1 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
300 09:28 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 1 H1
301 09:32 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 2 H2
302 09:36 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
303 09:40 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Heat 1 H1
304 09:44 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Heat 2 H2
305 09:48 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Heat 3 H3
306 09:52 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
307 09:56 K1 žačky starší 200 m Heat 1 H1
308 10:00 K1 žačky starší 200 m Heat 2 H2
309 10:04 K1 žačky starší 200 m Heat 3 H3
310 10:08 K1 žačky starší 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
311 10:12 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 1 H1
312 10:16 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 2 H2
313 10:20 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 3 H3
314 10:24 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 4 H4
315 10:28 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
316 10:35 K1 muži 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
317 10:40 K1 ženy 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
318 10:50 C1 ženy 500 m Final A FA
319 10:55 C2 kanoistky 500 m Final A FA
320 11:00 C2 žáci 500 m Final A FA
321 11:05 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
322 11:10 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
323 11:15 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
324 11:20 MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m Final A FA
325 11:30 MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m Final A FA
326 11:40 C1 muži 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
327 11:44 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
328 11:48 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
329 11:52 C1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
330 11:56 K1 juniorky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
331 12:00 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
332 12:04 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
333 12:08 K1 žačky starší 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
334 12:12 K1 žačky starší 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
335 12:16 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
336 12:20 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
337 12:24 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
338 12:30 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
339 12:34 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
340 12:57 K1 muži 1000 m Final A FA